Watch Live

Special Features

Playoff Broadcasts

Scores

No Games Today
   
   
Friday (KFMO) - Final
Central30
Valle Catholic40
Friday - Final
Cape Central35
Farmington32
Friday - Final
Fredericktown21
DeSoto14
Friday - Final
Perryville7
Jefferson20
Friday - Final
Potosi12
Ste. Genevieve26
Friday - Final
North County30
Festus20
Friday - Final
Hillsboro67
Windsor13
Westminster Tournament
Friday
Ste. Genevieve-
Friday
Arcadia Valley-
St. Pius-
No Games Today
   
   
Rolla Tournament
Saturday - Final
Helias Catholic25, 21
Potosi21, 25
Rolla Tournament
Saturday - Final
Washington25, 16
Potosi17, 25
Perryville Tournament Pool Play
Saturday - Final
Dexter18, 15
Fredericktown25, 25
Perryville Tournament Pool Play
Saturday - Final
Meadow Heights23, 19
Fredericktown25, 25
Perryville Tournament Pool Play
Saturday - Final
Perryville25, 25
Fredericktown21, 23
Perryville Tournament Bracket Play
Saturday - Final
Cape Central17, 25, 17
Fredericktown25, 21, 25
Perryville Tournament Pool Play
Saturday
Scott City-
Kingston-
Perryville Tournament Pool Play
Saturday
Advance-
Kingston-
Perryville Tournament Pool Play
Saturday
Ste. Genevieve-
Kingston-
Perryville Tournament Pool Play
Saturday
Ste. Genevieve-
Advance-
Perryville Tournament Pool Play
Saturday
Ste. Genevieve-
Scott City-
Perryville Tournament Pool Play
Saturday
North County-
Ellington-
Perryville Tournament Pool Play
Saturday
North County-
Lesterville-
Perryville Tournament Pool Play
Saturday
North County-
Hillsboro-
Iowa-Missouri Challenge
Saturday (KFMO) - Final
Mineral Area19, 10, 26, 16
Indian Hills25, 25, 24, 25
Iowa-Missouri Challenge
Saturday (KFMOsportsPlus)
Mineral Area-
Marshalltown-
No Games Today
   
   
No Games Today
   
   

 

Friday, September 30:
4:30p, VB: Iowa Western vs Mineral Area+
6:20, MLB: Pittsburgh @ St. Louis*
6:30, FB, Wk 6: Central @ Valle Catholic^
Saturday, October 1:
12:30p, VB: Indian Hills vs Mineral Area
4:30p, VB: Marshalltown vs Mineral Area+
5:20p, MLB: Pittsburgh @ St. Louis*
6:30p, NHL: Dallas @ St. Louis
Sunday, October 2:
12:00p, NCS, Rnd of 12: Talladega Superspeedway 
12:20p, MLB: Pittsburgh @ St. Louis*
6:00p, NFL, Wk 4: Kansas City @ Tampa Bay
Monday, October 3:
4:00p, SB: Sikeston @ North County
4:40p, MLB: St. Louis @ Pittsburgh*
Tuesday, October 4:
4:40p, MLB: St. Louis @ Pittsburgh*
6:30p, NHL: Minnesota @ St. Louis
Wednesday, October 5:
2:10p, MLB: St. Louis @ Pittsburgh*
6:00p, VB: Mineral Area @ Jefferson
Thursday, October 6:
6:00p, VB: Ste. Genevieve @ Potosi
6:30p, NHL: St. Louis @ Columbus*
Friday, October 7:
6:30, FB, Wk 7: Farmington @ Poplar Bluff^
^ - denotes live video
+ - denotes game on KFMOsportsPlus
 * - denotes game on B104.3fm