The Bracket Page

May 14, 2021   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)

May 13, 2020   Class 5, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2021   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2021   Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2021   Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2021   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2021   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)

May 6, 2021   Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)

May 6, 2021   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Boys Tennis)

May 6, 2021   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)

Apr. 29, 2021   MAAA Conference Tournament (Baseball)

Apr. 29, 2021   Class 1, District 5 Tournament (Girls Softball)

Apr. 29, 2021   Class 1, District 6 Tournament (Girls Softball)

Apr. 15, 2021   MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Softball)

Feb. 29, 2021   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 29, 2021   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 29, 2021   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 29, 2021   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 24, 2021   Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 24, 2021   Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2021   Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2021   Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2021   Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2021   Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2021   Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2021   Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2021   Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2021   Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 8, 2021   54th Annual MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 8, 2021   54th Annual MAAA Conference Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Jan. 13, 2021     59th Annual Chester Invitational (Boys Basketball)

Jan. 10, 2021     11th Annual Calvary Lutheran Invitational (Boys Basketball)

Jan. 10, 2021     11th Annual Calvary Lutheran Invitational (Girls Basketball)

Jan. 6, 2021     2nd Annual Bourbon Invitational (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2020   65th Annual Central Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2020   35th Annual Central Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2020   2nd Annual West County/Kingston Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2020   10th Annual Warrior Winter Classic (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2020   Rockwood Summit Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2020   3rd Annual Grandview Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 12, 2020   FSCB SEMO Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 7, 2020   65th Annual Gene Steighorst Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 7, 2020   23rd Annual Doe Run Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Nov. 30, 2020   6th Annual Fredericktown Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Nov. 30, 2020   7th Annual Sullivan Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Nov. 30, 2020   31st Annual Valley Caledonia Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Nov. 30, 2020   31st Annual Valley Caledonia Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Nov. 23, 2020   94th Annual Arcadia Valley Thanksgiving Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Nov. 3, 2020   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Nov. 2, 2020   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Nov. 2, 2020   Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Oct. 31, 2020   Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Oct. 30, 2020   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Football)

Oct. 30, 2020   Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Football)

Oct. 30, 2020   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Football)

Oct. 30, 2020   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Football)

Oct. 30, 2020   Class 5, District 1 Tournament (Football)

Oct. 26, 2020   Class 1, District 4 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 26, 2020   Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 26, 2020   Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 26, 2020   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 26, 2020   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 20, 2020   MAAA Conference Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 13, 2020   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Fall Softball)

Oct. 13, 2020   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Fall Softball)

Oct. 5, 2020   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)

Oct. 5, 2020   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Tennis)

Oct. 5, 2020   Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Girls Tennis)

Feb. 29, 2020   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 29, 2020   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 29, 2020   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 29, 2020   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 24, 2020   Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 24, 2020   Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2020   Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2020   Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2020   Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2020   Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2020   Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2020   Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2020   Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 22, 2020   Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 8, 2020   53rd Annual MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 8, 2020   53rd Annual MAAA Conference Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Jan. 13, 2020     58th Annual Chester Invitational (Boys Basketball)

Jan. 10, 2020     10th Annual Calvary Lutheran Invitational (Boys Basketball)

Jan. 10, 2020     10th Annual Calvary Lutheran Invitational (Girls Basketball)

Jan. 6, 2020     1st Annual Bourbon Invitational (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2019   64th Annual Central Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2019   34th Annual Central Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2019   1st Annual West County/Kingston Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2019   9th Annual Warrior Winter Classic (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2019   Rockwood Summit Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2019   2nd Annual Grandview Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 18, 2019   FSCB SEMO Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 10, 2019   64th Annual Gene Steighorst Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 9, 2019   22nd Annual Doe Run Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 2, 2019   5th Annual Fredericktown Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 2, 2019   6th Annual Fountain City Classic (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 2, 2019   6th Annual Fountain City Classic (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 2, 2019   6th Annual Sullivan Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Nov. 30, 2019   30th Annual Valley Caledonia Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Nov. 30, 2019   30th Annual Valley Caledonia Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Nov. 25, 2019   93rd Annual Arcadia Valley Thanksgiving Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Nov. 4, 2019   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Nov. 4, 2019   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Nov. 2, 2019   Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Nov. 1, 2019   Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Football)

Nov. 1, 2019   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Football)

Nov. 1, 2019   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Football)

Oct. 28, 2019   Class 1, District 4 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 28, 2019   Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 28, 2019   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 28, 2019   Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 28, 2019   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 21, 2019   MAAA Conference Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 16, 2019   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Fall Softball)

Oct. 16, 2019   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Fall Softball)

Oct. 9, 2019   Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)

Oct. 9, 2019   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)

May 14, 2019   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)

May 13, 2019   Class 5, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2019   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2019   Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2019   Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2019   Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2019   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)

May 6, 2019   Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)

May 6, 2019   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Boys Tennis)

May 6, 2019   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)

Apr. 29, 2019   MAAA Conference Tournament (Baseball)

Apr. 29, 2019   Class 1, District 5 Tournament (Girls Softball)

Apr. 29, 2019   Class 1, District 6 Tournament (Girls Softball)

Apr. 15, 2019   MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Softball)

Feb. 23, 2019   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 23, 2019   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 23, 2019   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 23, 2019   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 20, 2019   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 20, 2019   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 18, 2019   Class 3, District 4 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 18, 2019   Class 3, District 4 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 18, 2019   Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 18, 2019   Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 16, 2019   Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 16, 2019   Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 2, 2019   52nd Annual MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 2, 2019   52nd Annual MAAA Conference Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Jan. 21, 2019     5th Annual Bruce Thomas Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Jan. 7, 2019     57th Annual Chester, IL Invitational (Boys Basketball)

Jan. 4, 2019     9th Annual Calvary Lutheran Invitational (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 27, 2018   3rd Kingston Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 27, 2018   Rockwood Summit Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 27, 2018   Rolla Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   8th Annual Warrior Winter Classic (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   3rd Annual West County Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   63rd Annual Central Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   33rd Annual Central Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 16, 2018   FSCB SEMO Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 3, 2018   63rd Annual Gene Steighorst Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 3, 2018   21st Annual Doe Run Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Nov. 27, 2018   29th Annual Valley Caledonia Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Nov. 26, 2018   4th Annual Fredericktown Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Nov. 26, 2018   5th Annual Fountain City Classic (Boys Basketball)

Nov. 26, 2018   5th Annual Fountain City Classic (Girls Basketball)

Nov. 26, 2018   5th Annual Sullivan Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Nov. 26, 2018   29th Annual Valley Caledonia Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Nov. 19, 2018   92nd Annual Arcadia Valley Thanksgiving Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Oct. 30, 2018   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Oct. 22, 2018   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Oct. 22, 2018   Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Oct. 26, 2018   Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Football)

Oct. 26, 2018   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Football)

Oct. 26, 2018   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Football)

Oct. 26, 2018   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Football)

Oct. 22, 2018   Class 1, District 4 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 22, 2018   Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 22, 2018   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 22, 2018   Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 22, 2018   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 16, 2018   MAAA Conference Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 10, 2018   Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Fall Softball)

Oct. 10, 2018   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Fall Softball)

Oct. 10, 2018   Class 2, District 2 Tournament (Fall Softball)

Oct. 1, 2018   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Tennis)

Oct. 1, 2018   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)

May 14, 2019   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)

May 13, 2019   Class 5, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2019   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2019   Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2019   Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2019   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2019   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)

May 6, 2019   Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)

May 6, 2019   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Boys Tennis)

May 6, 2019   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)

Apr. 29, 2019   MAAA Conference Tournament (Baseball)

Apr. 29, 2019   Class 1, District 5 Tournament (Girls Softball)

Apr. 29, 2019   Class 1, District 6 Tournament (Girls Softball)

Apr. 15, 2019   MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Softball)

Feb. 23, 2019   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 23, 2019   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 23, 2019   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 23, 2019   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 20, 2019   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 20, 2019   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 18, 2019   Class 3, District 4 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 18, 2019   Class 3, District 4 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 18, 2019   Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 18, 2019   Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 16, 2019   Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 16, 2019   Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 2, 2019   52nd Annual MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 2, 2019   52nd Annual MAAA Conference Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Jan. 21, 2019     5th Annual Bruce Thomas Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Jan. 4, 2019     9th Annual Calvary Lutheran Invitational (Boys Basketball)

Jan. 4, 2019     9th Annual Calvary Lutheran Invitational (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   63rd Annual Central Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   33rd Annual Central Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   3rd Annual West County Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   3rd Kingston Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   8th Annual Warrior Winter Classic (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   Rockwood Summit Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   Rolla Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   1st Annual Grandview Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 18, 2018   FSCB SEMO Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 10, 2018   63rd Annual Gene Steighorst Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 9, 2018   21st Annual Doe Run Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 2, 2018   4th Annual Fredericktown Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 2, 2018   5th Annual Fountain City Classic (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 2, 2018   5th Annual Fountain City Classic (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 2, 2018   5th Annual Sullivan Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Nov. 30, 2018   29th Annual Valley Caledonia Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Nov. 30, 2018   29th Annual Valley Caledonia Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Nov. 25, 2018   92nd Annual Arcadia Valley Thanksgiving Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Nov. 4, 2018   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Nov. 4, 2018   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Nov. 2, 2018   Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Nov. 1, 2018   Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Football)

Nov. 1, 2018   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Football)

Oct. 26, 2018   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Football)

Nov. 1, 2018   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Football)

Oct. 28, 2018   Class 1, District 4 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 28, 2018   Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 28, 2018   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 28, 2018   Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 28, 2018   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 21, 2018   MAAA Conference Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 16, 2018   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Fall Softball)

Oct. 16, 2018   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Fall Softball)

Oct. 9, 2018   Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)

Oct. 9, 2018   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)

May 14, 2019   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)

May 13, 2019   Class 5, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2019   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2019   Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2019   Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2019   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Baseball)

May 13, 2019   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)

May 6, 2019   Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)

May 6, 2019   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Boys Tennis)

May 6, 2019   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)

Apr. 29, 2019   MAAA Conference Tournament (Baseball)

Apr. 29, 2019   Class 1, District 5 Tournament (Girls Softball)

Apr. 29, 2019   Class 1, District 6 Tournament (Girls Softball)

Apr. 15, 2019   MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Softball)

Feb. 23, 2019   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 23, 2019   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 23, 2019   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 23, 2019   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 20, 2019   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 20, 2019   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 18, 2019   Class 3, District 4 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 18, 2019   Class 3, District 4 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 18, 2019   Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 18, 2019   Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 16, 2019   Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Feb. 16, 2019   Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 2, 2019   52nd Annual MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Feb. 2, 2019   52nd Annual MAAA Conference Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Jan. 21, 2019     5th Annual Bruce Thomas Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Jan. 4, 2019     9th Annual Calvary Lutheran Invitational (Boys Basketball)

Jan. 4, 2019     9th Annual Calvary Lutheran Invitational (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   63rd Annual Central Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   33rd Annual Central Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   3rd Annual West County Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   3rd Kingston Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   8th Annual Warrior Winter Classic (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   Rockwood Summit Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   Rolla Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 26, 2018   1st Annual Grandview Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 18, 2018   FSCB SEMO Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 10, 2018   63rd Annual Gene Steighorst Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 9, 2018   21st Annual Doe Run Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 2, 2018   4th Annual Fredericktown Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 2, 2018   5th Annual Fountain City Classic (Boys Basketball)

Dec. 2, 2018   5th Annual Fountain City Classic (Girls Basketball)

Dec. 2, 2018   5th Annual Sullivan Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Nov. 30, 2018   29th Annual Valley Caledonia Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Nov. 30, 2018   29th Annual Valley Caledonia Tournament (Girls Basketball)

Nov. 25, 2018   92nd Annual Arcadia Valley Thanksgiving Tournament (Boys Basketball)

Nov. 4, 2018   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Nov. 4, 2018   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Nov. 2, 2018   Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)

Nov. 1, 2018   Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Football)

Nov. 1, 2018   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Football)

Oct. 26, 2018   Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Football)

Nov. 1, 2018   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Football)

Oct. 22, 2018   Class 1, District 4 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 22, 2018   Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 22, 2018   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 22, 2018   Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 22, 2018   Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 15, 2018   MAAA Conference Tournament (Volleyball)

Oct. 10, 2018   Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Fall Softball)

Oct. 10, 2018   Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Fall Softball)

Oct. 10, 2018   Class 2, District 2 Tournament (Fall Softball)

Oct. 1, 2018   Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Tennis)

Oct. 1, 2018   Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)