The Bracket Page

Dec. 9, 2019    22nd Annual Doe Run Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 2, 2019    6th Annual Sullivan Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 2, 2019    5th Annual Fredericktown Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 2, 2019    6th Annual DeSoto Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 2, 2019    6th Annual DeSoto Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 30, 2019    30th Annual Valley Caledonia Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 30, 2019    30th Annual Valley Caledonia Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 25, 2019    93rd Annual Arcadia Valley Thanksgiving Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 4, 2019    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Nov. 4, 2019    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Nov. 2, 2019    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Nov. 1, 2019    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Nov. 1, 2019    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Nov. 1, 2019    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 28, 2019    Class 1, District 4 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 28, 2019    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 28, 2019    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 28, 2019    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 28, 2019    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 21, 2019    MAAA Conference Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 16, 2019    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 16, 2019    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 7, 2019    Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Tennis)
Oct. 7, 2019    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)

May 14, 2019    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 13, 2019    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 13, 2019    Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 13, 2019    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 13, 2019    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 13, 2019    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Baseball)
May 13, 2019    Class 5, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)
May 6, 2019    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
May 6, 2019    Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
May 6, 2019    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
Apr. 29, 2019    MAAA Conference Tournament (Baseball)
Apr. 29, 2019    Class 1, District 6 Tournament (Spring Softball)
Apr. 29, 2019    Class 1, District 5 Tournament (Spring Softball)
Apr. 23, 2019    MAAA Conference Tournament (Spring Softball)
Feb. 23, 2019    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 23, 2019    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 23, 2019    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 23, 2019    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 16, 2019    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 16, 2019    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 16, 2019    Class 3, District 4 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 16, 2019    Class 3, District 4 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 16, 2019    Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 16, 2019    Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 16, 2019    Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 16, 2019    Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 2, 2019    MAAA Conference Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 2, 2019    MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2018    Rolla Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2018    Rockwood Summit Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2018    Valle Catholic Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2018    Kingston Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2018    West County Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2018    Central Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2018    Central Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 16, 2018    SEMO Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 3, 2018    Gene Steighorst Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 3, 2018    Doe Run Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 26, 2018    Sullivan Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 26, 2018    Fredericktown Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 26, 2018    DeSoto Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 26, 2018    DeSoto Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 26, 2018    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 26, 2018    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 19, 2018    Arcadia Valley Thanksgiving Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Oct. 26, 2018    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 26, 2018    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 26, 2018    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 26, 2018    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 22, 2018    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 22, 2018    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 22, 2018    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 22, 2018    Class 1, District 4 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 22, 2018    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 22, 2018    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 22, 2018    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 22, 2018    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 15, 2018    MAAA Conference Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 10, 2018    Class 2, District 2 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 10, 2018    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 10, 2018    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 1, 2018    Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Tennis)
Oct. 1, 2018    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)

 

May 15, 2018    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 14, 2018    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 12, 2018    Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 12, 2018    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 12, 2018    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 12, 2018    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)
May 12, 2018    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Baseball)
May 12, 2018    Class 5, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)
May 7, 2018    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
May 7, 2018    Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
May 7, 2018    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
Apr. 30, 2018    MAAA Conference Tournament (Baseball)
Apr. 30, 2018    Class 1, District 4 Tournament (Spring Softball)
Apr. 30, 2018    Class 1, District 6 Tournament (Spring Softball)
Apr. 24, 2018    MAAA Conference Tournament (Spring Softball)
Feb. 24, 2018    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 24, 2018    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 24, 2018    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 24, 2018    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 17, 2018    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 17, 2018    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 17, 2018    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 17, 2018    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 17, 2018    Class 2, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 17, 2018    Class 2, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 17, 2018    Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 17, 2018    Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 3, 2018    MAAA Conference Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 3, 2018    MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 28, 2017    Rolla Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2017    Rockwood Summit Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2017    Valle Catholic Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2017    Kingston Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2017    West County Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2017    Central Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2017    Central Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 17, 2017    SEMO Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 4, 2017    Gene Steighorst Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 4, 2017    Doe Run Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 27, 2017    Sullivan Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 27, 2017    Fredericktown Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 27, 2017    DeSoto Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 27, 2017    DeSoto Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 27, 2017    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 27, 2017    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 27, 2017    Crystal City Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 27, 2017    Vianney Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 20, 2017    Arcadia Valley Thanksgiving Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Oct. 24, 2017    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 20, 2017    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 20, 2017    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 20, 2017    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 20, 2017    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 16, 2017    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 16, 2017    Class 1, District 4 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 16, 2017    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 16, 2017    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 16, 2017    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 16, 2017    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 14, 2017    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 9, 2017    MAAA Conference Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 4, 2017    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 4, 2017    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Softball)
Sept. 25, 2017    Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Tennis)
Sept. 25, 2017    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)
Sept. 25, 2017    MAAA Conference Tournament (Softball)

May 16, 2017    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 15, 2017    Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 13, 2017    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 13, 2017    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Baseball)
May 13, 2017    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)
May 13, 2017    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 12, 2017    Class 5, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)
May 12, 2017    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 8, 2017    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
May 8, 2017    Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
May 8, 2017    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
May 1, 2017    MAAA Conference Tournament (Baseball)
May 1, 2017    Class 1, District 6 Tournament (Spring Softball)
Apr. 24, 2017    MAAA Conference Tournament (Spring Softball)
Feb. 25, 2017    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 25, 2017    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 25, 2017    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 25, 2017    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 18, 2017    Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 18, 2017    Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 18, 2017    Class 2, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 18, 2017    Class 2, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 18, 2017    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 18, 2017    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 18, 2017    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 18, 2017    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 4, 2017    MAAA Conference Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 4, 2017    MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2016    Warrior Winter Classic (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2016    Rolla Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2016    West County Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2016    Kingston Holiday Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2016    Central Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2016    Central Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 18, 2016    Kelso Supply Holiday Classic (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 12, 2016    People’s Bank Holiday Classic (Sullivan) (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 5, 2016    Doe Run Invitational (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 5, 2016    Gene Steighorst (Hillsboro) Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 29, 2016    Crystal City Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 29, 2016    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 29, 2016    Vianney Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 28, 2016    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 28, 2016    DeSoto Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 28, 2016    DeSoto Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 28, 2016    Sullivan Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 28, 2016    Fredericktown Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 21, 2016    Arcadia Valley Thanksgiving Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Oct. 25, 2016    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 21, 2016    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 21, 2016    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 21, 2016    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 21, 2016    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 18, 2016    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 17, 2016    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 17, 2016    Class 1, District 4 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 17, 2016    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 17, 2016    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 17, 2016    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 17, 2016    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 10, 2016    MAAA Conference Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 5, 2016    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 5, 2016    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Softball)
Sept. 26, 2016    Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Tennis)
Sept. 26, 2016    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)
Sept. 26, 2016    MAAA Conference Tournament (Softball)

May 16, 2016    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 16, 2016    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 16, 2016    Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 14, 2016    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 14, 2016    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)
May 14, 2016    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Baseball)
May 14, 2016    Class 5, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)
May 14, 2016    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 13, 2016    Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Baseball)
May 9, 2016    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
May 9, 2016    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
May 2, 2016    MAAA Conference Tournament (Baseball)
May 2, 2016    Class 1, District 5 Tournament (Softball)
May 2, 2016    Class 1, District 6 Tournament (Softball)
Apr. 25, 2016    MAAA Conference Tournament (Softball)
Feb. 27, 2016    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 27, 2016    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 22, 2016    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 22, 2016    Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 20, 2016    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 20, 2016    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 20, 2016    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 20, 2016    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 20, 2016    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 6, 2016    MAAA Conference Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 6, 2016    MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Jan. 8, 2016    Calvary Lutheran Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 28, 2015    Rolla Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 28, 2015    Warrior Winter Classic (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2015    St. Paul Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2015    Central Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2015    Central Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 14, 2015    People’s Bank Holiday Classic (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 1, 2015    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 30, 2015    Vianney Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 30, 2015    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 30, 2015    DeSoto Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 30, 2015    DeSoto Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 30 2015    Farmington Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 30, 2015    Sullivan Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 30, 2015    Fredericktown Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 23, 2015    Arcadia Valley Thanksgiving Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Oct. 27, 2015    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 27, 2015    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 23, 2015    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 23, 2015    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 23, 2015    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 23, 2015    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 22, 2015    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 20, 2015    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 19, 2015    Class 1, District 4 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 19, 2015    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 19, 2015    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 19, 2015    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 12, 2015    MAAA Conference Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 7, 2015    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 7, 2015    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 7, 2015    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Softball)
Sept. 29, 2015    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)
Sept. 28, 2015    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)
Sept. 28, 2015    Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Tennis)
Sept. 28, 2015    MAAA Conference Tournament (Softball)

May 18, 2015    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 18, 2015    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 16, 2015    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 16, 2015    Class 5, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)
May 16, 2015    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)
May 16, 2015    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Baseball)
May 16, 2015    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 16, 2015    Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Baseball)
May 14, 2015    Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 11, 2015    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
May 11, 2015    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
May 4, 2015    Class 1, District 5 Tournament (Softball)
May 4, 2015    Class 1, District 6 Tournament (Softball)
May 3, 2015    MAAA Conference Tournament (Baseball)
Apr. 28, 2015    MAAA Conference Tournament (Softball)
Feb. 28, 2015    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 28, 2015    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 21, 2015    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 21, 2015    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 21, 2015    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 21, 2015    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 21, 2015    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 21, 2015    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 21, 2015    Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 7, 2015    MAAA Conference Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 7, 2015    MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Jan. 12, 2015    Chester, IL Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Jan. 9, 2015    Calvary Lutheran Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2014    Warrior Winter Classic (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2014    St. Paul Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2014    Central Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2014    Central Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 15, 2014    People’s Bank Holiday Classic (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 2, 2014    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 1, 2014    Vianney Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 1, 2014    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 1, 2014    DeSoto Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 1, 2014    DeSoto Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 1, 2014    Farmington Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 1, 2014    Potosi Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 1, 2014    Potosi Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 24, 2014    Arcadia Valley Thanksgiving Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Oct. 28, 2014    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 28, 2014    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 25, 2014    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 24, 2014    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 24, 2014    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 24, 2014    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 20, 2014    Class 1, District 4 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 20, 2014    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 20, 2014    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 20, 2014    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 20, 2014    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 13, 2014    MAAA Conference Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 8, 2014    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 8, 2014    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 8, 2014    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Softball)
Sept. 29, 2014    Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Tennis)
Sept. 29, 2014    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)
Sept. 29, 2014    MAAA Conference Tournament (Softball)

May 17, 2014    Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Baseball)
May 17, 2014    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 17, 2014    Class 5, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)
May 17, 2014    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)
May 17, 2014    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Baseball)
May 15, 2014    Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 5, 2014    MAAA Conference Tournament (Baseball)
Mar. 1, 2014    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 22, 2014    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 22, 2014    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 22, 2014    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 22, 2014    Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 24, 2014    Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 22, 2014    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 22, 2014    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 8, 2014    MAAA Conference Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 8, 2014    MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2013    Warrior Winter Classic (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2013    Central Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2013    Central Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2013    St. Paul Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 16, 2013    People’s Bank Holiday Classic (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 3, 2013    Crystal City Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 3, 2013    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 2, 2013    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 2, 2013    Vianney Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 2, 2013    Farmington Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 2, 2013    Potosi Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 2, 2013    Potosi Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 25, 2013    Arcadia Valley Thanksgiving Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 4, 2013    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Nov. 2, 2013    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Nov. 2, 2013    Class 2, District 2 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 31, 2013    Class 2, District 2 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 31, 2013    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 31, 2013    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 31, 2013    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 29, 2013    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 28, 2013    Class 1, District 5 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 28, 2013    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 28, 2013    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 28, 2013    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 21, 2013    MAAA Conference Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 9, 2013    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 9, 2013    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 9, 2013    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 7, 2013    Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Tennis)
Oct. 7, 2013    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)
Sept. 30, 2013    MAAA Conference Tournament (Softball)

May 13, 2013    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 11, 2013    Class 2, District 2 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 11, 2013    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 11, 2013    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Baseball)
May 11, 2013    Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Baseball)
May 11, 2013    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)
May 10, 2013    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 10, 2013    Class 5, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)
May 9, 2013    Class 1, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 6, 2013    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
May 6, 2013    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
Apr. 29, 2013    MAAA Conference Tournament (Baseball)
Feb. 25, 2013    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 23, 2013    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 19, 2013    Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 18, 2013    Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 16, 2013    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 16, 2013    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 16, 2013    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 16, 2013    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 2, 2013    MAAA Conference Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 2, 2013    MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Jan. 7, 2013    Chester, IL Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2012    Central Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2012    Central Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2012    Lady Raider Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2012    Warrior Winter Classic (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 17, 2012    People’s Bank Holiday Classic (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 27, 2012    Crystal City Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 27, 2012    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 26, 2012    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 26, 2012    Vianney Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 26, 2012    Farmington Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 26, 2012    Potosi Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 26, 2012    Potosi Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 19, 2012    Arcadia Valley Thanksgiving Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Oct. 29, 2012    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 27, 2012    Class 2, District 2 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 27, 2012    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 25, 2012    Class 2, District 2 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 25, 2012    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 25, 2012    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 25, 2012    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Football)
Oct. 22, 2012    Class 1, District 5 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 22, 2012    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 22, 2012    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 22, 2012    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 22, 2012    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 15, 2012    MAAA Conference Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 3, 2012    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 3, 2012    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 3, 2012    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 1, 2012    Class 1, District 2 Tournament (Girls Tennis)
Oct. 1, 2012    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Tennis)
Sept. 24, 2012    MAAA Conference Tournament (Softball)

May 14, 2012    Class 2, District 2 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 14, 2012    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Girls Soccer)
May 12, 2012    Class 2, District 3 Tournament (Baseball)
May 12, 2012    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Baseball)
May 12, 2012    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)
May 12, 2012    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Baseball)
May 11, 2012    Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Baseball)
May 7, 2012    Class 1, District 1 Tournament (Boys Tennis)
Apr. 30, 2012    MAAA Conference Tournament (Baseball)
Feb. 28, 2012    Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 27, 2012    Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 25, 2012    Class 3, District 4 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 25, 2012    Class 3, District 4 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 25, 2012    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 25, 2012    Class 3, District 3 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 21, 2012    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 20, 2012    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 20, 2012    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 20, 2012    Class 4, District 2 Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 4, 2012    MAAA Conference Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 4, 2012    MAAA Conference Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Jan. 9, 2012    Chester, IL Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2011    North County Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 27, 2011    Warrior Winter Classic (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2011    Central Christmas Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 26, 2011    Central Christmas Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 20, 2011    Show Me Center Holiday Classic (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 29, 2011    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 28, 2011    Crystal City Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 28, 2011    Valley Caledonia Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 28, 2011    Farmington Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 28, 2011    Potosi Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Nov. 28, 2011    Potosi Tournament (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 21, 2011    Arcadia Valley Thanksgiving Tournament (Boys Basketball)
Oct. 31, 2011    Class 2, District 1 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 31, 2011    Class 2, District 2 Tournament (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 24, 2011    Class 1, District 4 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 24, 2011    Class 2, District 4 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 24, 2011    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 24, 2011    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 24, 2011    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 17, 2011    MAAA Conference Tournament (Volleyball)
Oct. 5, 2011    Class 3, District 1 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 5, 2011    Class 3, District 2 Tournament (Softball)
Oct. 5, 2011    Class 4, District 1 Tournament (Softball)
Sept. 27, 2011    MAAA Conference Tournament (Softball)